Staff Directory

NamePosition
Acosta, RMathematics
Aguiar, JReligion
Alfano, SMathematics
Alonzi-Di Placido, LCanadian & World Studies
Antunes, RPrincipal
Arnone, CEducational Assistant
Artenosi, SDrama
Bartolini, SVice Principal
Battaglia, TFSL Tchr/Religion
Battilana, MLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Belperio, PReligion
Binelli, PCanadian & World Studies
Bongiorno, SSpecial Education
Brusco, DSpecial Education
Bucci, RFamily Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Buttigieg, JCanadian & World Studies/Dept Hd-Business Ed
Cammalleri, DVice Principal
Carbone, LReligion
Cardillo, DEducational Assistant
Cardone, AReligion
Casimiri, AEducational Assistant
Cerra, CScience (Acting Department Head)
Cheng, HMusic
Cola, CCanadian & World Studies
Collins Fitchett, EScience
Colonello, DCustodian
Corbo, GCustodian (Head)
Costanzo, GMathematics
Cusma, MCustodian
D'Alfonso, AEducational Assistant
D'Amelio, NEnglish
D'Ascanio, SSecretary
D'Onofrio, ACareers/Guidance
De Simone, ACustodian
Di Battista, NEducational Assistant
Di Benedetto, AModerns
Di Blasio, LMathematics
DiDonato, GHead Secretary
Dorman, SEducational Intervenor
Favrin-Vacca, FCo-Op (Department Head)
Fera, LPhysical Education
Figliano, APhysical Education
Fragale, JComputer Studies/Tech Studies
Fuda, SCanadian & World Studies
Gao, MLibrary Technician
Genovese, TEducational Assistant
Gentile, RDept Hd-Canadian & World/Family Studies
Giancola, DCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Gidaro, RArts (Department Head)
Ginjo, OPhysical Education
Goldbloom, RComputer Studies/Dept Hd Tech Studies
Greco, VCustodian
Gregoris, FSpecial Education
Greto, DMathematics (Department Head)
Grosso, KMathematics
Grzelak, BEducational Assistant
Gudelj, LTech Studies/Visual Arts
Guerrisi, FCanadian & World Studies
Iansante, ECustodian
Jackson, NSAS Secretary
Jacques, MEnglish
Joaquim, MScience
Jolley, ASpecial Education
Lamonica, DVice Principal
Lelli, SScience
Lionti, GPhysical Education (Department Head)
Lo Giudice, VEducational Assistant
Lombardi, LEducational Assistant
Lombardi, RReligion
Marchetti, LMathematics
Mariani, MPhysical Education
Martelli, STechnology Studies
Mascarenhas, SBusiness Ed/Guidance
Mauti, NScience
McCullough, DEnglish
Micucci, ASpecial Education
Milakovic, LDrama
Milroy, KBusiness Ed/Guidance
Morson, JChaplaincy Team
Murphy, TBusiness
Myilvaganam, RCustodian
Naccarato, AGuidance Secretary
Nicoletti, PGuidance
Nunes, WEnglish
Orsi, TAttendance Secretary
Ottaviano, RMathematics
Palma, PCareers/Guidance
Pantaleo, RMathematics/Tech Studies
Paolone, DCanadian & World Studies
Pasqua, MCustodian
Pasquariello, SCo-Op
Pugliese-Trentadue, MScience
Racco, AEnglish/Mathematics/Science
Racco, FEnglish (Department Head)
Racco, RCanadian & World Studies/Credit Recovery/Special Education
Raponi, DBusiness
Rubino, AReligion
Russo, JEducational Assistant
Russo, MAlternative Education
Safieh, SModerns (Department Head)
Saggese, AReligion (Department Head)
Scarpitti, MScience
Sciulli, MMathematics
Senisi, JVisual Arts
Spizzirri, JSpecial Education
Spremulli-Di Donato, NSpecial Education
Stillo, ATech Studies-Int Tech&Des
Talarico, OEnglish
Tarantino, TBursar
Telfer, ASecretary
Testani, OReligion
Toohey, AEnglish
Tropiano, MReligion
Valeri, SAlt Ed (STEPS)/Visual Arts
Vani, LChaplaincy Team/Religion
Vardaro, PCustodian
Venditti, JEnglish
Ventrella, MEnglish
Viola, LEducational Assistant
Wu, AScience